March Schedule

Give us a call if you have any questions.

Studio A

4:15-5:00 Pre-Tap (Amber)

5:00-6:00 Acting (Keith)

6:30-7:30 Hip-Hop 3 (Cori) *FULL WAITLIST ONLY

Studio B

10:30-12:00 Adult Int Ballet (Patty)

4:00-5:00 Ballet 1B (Cori)

5:00-6:30 Ballet 3A/3B (Patty)

6:30-8:00 Ballet 4/5/6 (Patty)

8:00-8:30 Int/Adv Pointe Technique (Patty)

Studio C

4:00-5:00 Tap 3/4 (Marcia)

5:00-6:00 Jazz 1/2 (Cori)

6:00-7:30 Beg/Int Adult Ballet (Susie)

7:30-8:45 Teen Ballet (Susie)

Studio A

6:30-7:30 Int Adult Tap (Keith)

Studio B

4:00-5:15 Ballet 2B (Patty) *FULL WAITLIST ONLY

5:15-6:30 Theater  Keith/Patty/Paul

6:30-7:45 Adult Lyrical Jazz (Richard)

7:45-9:00 Adv Contemporary 4/5 (Cori)

Studio C

10:45-11:45 Beg Adult Tap (Keith)

11:45-12:45 Int Adult Tap (Keith)

4:00-5:15 Ballet 2A (Cori)

5:30-6:30 Ballet 1 (Amber) *FULL WAITLIST ONLY

6:30-7:30 Hip Hop 4 (Cori)

Studio A

4:00-4:45 Pre-Ballet (Sarah)

5:00-6:00 Hip Hop 2 (Cori)

6:00-7:00 Tap 2 (Rebecca)

Studio B

10:00-11:00 Int Adult Ballet (Charlotte)

4:00-5:00 Jazz 3 (Cori)

5:00-6:00 Ballet 2B/3A (Patty)

6:30-7:30 Beg Pas De Deux (Patty)

7:30-9:00 Ballet 5/6 (Demi & Pointe) (Patty)

Studio C

2:00-3:00 Int/Adv Adult Tap (Keith)

3:00-4:00 Broadway Jazz (Keith)

5:00-6:00 Mens/Boys Ballet (Keith)

6:00-7:30 Beg/Int Adult Ballet (Susie)

Studio A

4:30-5:30 Tap 1 (Rebecca)

5:30-6:30 Technique Training (Cori)

6:30-7:30 Drums, Rhythm, Percussion (Gene)

Studio B

10:30-12:00 Adult Int Ballet (Patty)

4:00-5:30 Ballet 3B/4 (Patty)

5:30-6:30 Beg/Int Pointe (Patty)

6:30-8:00 Pas de Deux (Dates TBA)

Studio C

9:30-10:30 Int Adult Tap (Keith)

10:30-11:30 Beg Adult Tap (Keith)

4:30-5:30 Beg/Int Contemporary (Cori)

5:30-6:30 Tap 5 (Keith)

6:30-7:30 Acro Tumbling (Keith) *FULL WAITLIST ONLY

6:30-8:00 Performance Group (Cori/Patty)

Studio A

AM Studio Rented

Studio B

10:30-12:00 Beg/Int Adult Ballett (Cori)

4:30-5:30 Starlight Dance Team (Cori)

Studio C

Studio A

Studio B

10:00-11:00 Hip Hop 1 (Karlo)

2:00-3:30 Jazz with Michael

Studio C

9:15-10:00 High Hopes Dance Troupe (Dani)

10:00-10:45 PreBallet (Sarah)

11:00-12:00 Ballet 1 (Sarah) *FULL WAITLIST ONLY

Studio A

Studio B

10:00-11:00 Int Adult/Teen Ballet (Charlotte)

11:00-12:00 Ballet Basics for Adults/Teens

Studio C

Scroll to Top